1.25G SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LC, 1310nm SMF, up to 20 km

Brand

Dione Networks

Manufacturer

Dione Networks

Is Discontinued by Manufacturer

No

Data Rate

1.25Gb/s

Wavelength

1310-nm

Reach

up to 20 km; Fiber Type: Dual LC single-mode fiber

Wide Compatibility

for Cisco, Ubiquiti, Mikrotik, D-Link, TP-Link, Comfast and Other Switches/Routers

3 500 Lekë
Me TVSH
Sasia
  • Rregullat e sigurise Rregullat e sigurise
  • Rregullat mbi dergesat Rregullat mbi dergesat
arrow_upward